Alle Preisträger


Alle Preisträger

Beste Abschlüsse pro Prüfungsregion ZFI

2019 GR
Marco Wehrli, Ingenieurbüro Angelo Rizzi, Küblis
2019 TG|SH
Mandy Meier, SJB Kempter Fitze AG, Frauenfeld
2019 SG|AI|AR|FL
Fabian Vetsch, Grünenfelder + Lorenz AG, St. Gallen
Sven Abderhalden, Steiger + Partner AG, Bütschwil


2018 GR
Gian Reto Jenny, Casutt Wyrsch Zwicky AG, Falera
2018 TG|SH
Olivier Fiechter, SJB.Kempter.Fitze AG, Frauenfeld
2018 SG|AI|AR|FL
Yanick Schmid, RKL Emch + Berger Ingenieurbüro AG, Gams


2017 GR
Corina Spreiter, Widmer Ingenieure AG, Chur
2017 TG|SH
Denis Schmitt, SJB.Kempter.Fitze AG, Amriswil
2017 SG|AI|AR|FL
Fabian Toldo, Egeter + Tinner AG, Lienz


2016 GR
Johanna Willi, Deplazes & Partner, Chur
2016 TG|SH
Roman Heierli, Wälli AG Ingenieure, Romanshorn
2016 SG|AI|AR|FL
Silvan Göldi, Steiger + Partner AG, Bütschwil


2015 GR
  
Rafael Cavigelli, Ingenieurbüro Deplazes, Surrein
Silvan Huonder, Cavigelli Ingenieure AG, Ilanz
2015 TG|SH
Luca Marco Gasser, Wüst Rellstab Schmid AG, Schaffhausen
2015 SG|AI|AR|FL
Thomas Schmid, Steiger + Partner AG Bütschwil


2014 GR
Orlando Wasescha, Widmer Ingenieure AG, Chur
2014 TG|SH
Gjion Munishi, Wehrle & Schiess AG, Münchwilen
2014 SG|AI|AR|FL
  
Dominic Mettler, RKL Ingenieurbüro AG , Rüthi
Patrick Hasler, Egeter + Tinner AG, Lienz


2013 GR
Weber Seraina, Broder & Partner AG, Chur
2013 TG|SH
Fischbacher Nicole, WSP Wildberger Schuler, Schaffhausen
2013 SG|AI|AR|FL
Fässler Stefan, Alex Keller AG, Bütschwil


2012 GR
Martin Deplazes, Ingenieurbüro Deplazes Walter, Surrein
2012 TG|SH
Luzia Blatter, Wälli AG, Romanshorn
2012 SG|AI|AR|FL
Pascal Broder, wlw Bauingenieure AG, Mels


2011 GR
Markus Laurent, Caprez Bauingenieure AG, Scuol
2011 TG|SH
Severin Jany, Wüst Rellstab Schmid AG, Schaffhausen
2011 SG|AI|AR|FL
Markus Knöpfel, SJB Kempter Fitze AG, St. Gallen


2010 GR
Lucas Derungs, Bänziger Partner AG, Chur
2010 TG|SH
Kevin Götz, Wehrle & Schiess AG, Münchwilen
2010 SG|AI|AR|FL
David Steinlin, Bänziger Partner AG, St. Gallen


2009 GR
Mirco Hug, Tiefbauamt GR, Chur
2009 TG|SH
Martin Nydegger, ITK Frauenfeld
2009 SG|AI|AR|FL
Silvan Rutz, Schällibaum Wattwil


Beste Abschlüsse pro Prüfungsregion ZFA

2019 GR
Roger Wehrli, Architekturbüro Marugg & Hanselmann AG, Klosters
Martin Tscholl, Fanzun AG, Chur
2019 TG
David Fisch, BLP Baumanagement GmbH, Sulgen
2019 SH
Patrick Zlatkov, s + p Schmid Partner AG, Schaffhausen
2019 SG|AI|AR|FL
Jan Langenegger, 4D Holzarchitektur GmbH, Oberriet


2018 GR
Linus Andrin Pfister, Auer Architekten AG, Chur
2018 TG
Kay Sonderegger, Staufer & Hasler Architekten AG, Frauenfeld
2018 SHSara Mändli, meyer stegemann architekten ag, Schaffhausen
2018 SG|AI|AR|FL
Romina Züst, Neo Architektur AG, Widnau


2017 GR
Marco Knobel, Voser Architektur GmbH, Landquart
2017 TG
Dominic Bresch, Morgenegg Gervasi AG, Stachen
2017 SHTimo Marius Bauer, ABR & Partner AG, Architekten, Schaffhausen
2017 SG|AI|AR|FL
Mirjam Ackermann, Forma Architekten AG, St. Gallen


2016 GR
Aita Bischoff, Architectura castellani ScRL, Scuol
2016 TG
Hunor Szasz, Ebneter Partner AG, Weinfelden
2016 SHJoel Ermatinger, Müller Heuscher Architektur, Schaffhausen
2016 SG|AI|AR|FL
Fabienne Ruggli, Roos Architekten GmbH, Rapperswil


2015 GR
Sandro Hauser, Hinzer Architektur AG, Champfèr
2015 TG
Anja Laubscher, Stauffacher Aemisegger Architekten GmbH, Frauenfeld
2015 SHCarlos Craveiro, s+p Schmid Partner AG, Schaffhausen
2015 SG|AI|AR|FL
Lucas Caluori, Peter Lüchinger Architektur, St. Gallen


2014 GR
Nando Gauch, Liesch Ott Architekten AG, Chur
2014 TG
Silvan Wettstein, innoraum, Frauenfeld
2014 SHRoland Eugster, Fortimo AG, St. Gallen
2014 SG|AI|AR|FL
Martin Roesch, Meyer Stegemann, Schaffhausen


2013 GR
Ganzoni Marco, Iseppi AG, Thusis
2013 TG
Ribi Valentin, dransfeldarchitekten ag, Ermatingen
2013 SHRuff Tabea, moos.giuliani.herrmann, Andelfingen
2013 SG|AI|AR|FL
   
Ammann Angela, Buffoni Bühler AG, St. Gallen
Bünter Sonja, Bollhalder + Eberle AG, St. Gallen


2012 GR
Lea Hitz, Wolf Stefan, Architekturbüro, Chur
2012 TG
Stefanie Germann, Bücheler Architektur + GU AG, Amriswil
2012 SHAlex Zahler, Oechsli & Partner AG, Schaffhausen
2012 SG|AI|AR|FL
Clelia Bertini, Grob + Partner Architektur AG, Sargans


2011 GR
Claudia Wettstein, Architekturbüro Beat Buchli, Chur
2011 TG
Svenja Larissa Reisch, Markus Amstutz, Kreuzlingen
2011 SHMarisa Leu, Bergamini Néma Architekten GmbH, Schaffhausen
2011 SG|AI|AR|FL
Romina Kalberer, Grob + Partner Architektur AG, Sargans


2010 GR
Christian Krüger, Ruch Hans-Jörg, St. Moritz
2010 TG
Benjamin Müller, Bissegger Schoch AG, Matzingen
2010 SHJulian Wäckerlin, SIG Industriegesellschaft, Neuhausen
2010 SG|AI|AR|FL
Fabian Marthy, Franz Wildhaber AG, Flums


2009 GR
Simona Durisch, Voser Architektur Igis
2009 TG
Andrea Scheuchzer, Stauffacher – Aemisegger, Frauenfeld
2009 SG|AI|AR|FL
Michael Fenk, Bandel Architektur, Montlingen


Beste praktische Arbeit mit Allplan ZFI

2019Fabian Vetsch, Grünenfelder + Lorenz AG, St. Gallen
Sven Abderhalden, Steiger + Partner AG, Bütschwil
2018
 
Gian Reto Jenny, Casutt Wyrsch Zwicky AG, Falera
Yanick Schmid, RKL Emch + Berger Ingenieurbüro AG, Gams
2017Joel Lüthy, Kuster + Hager AG, Frauenfeld
2016Simon Kindschi, Caprez Ingenieure AG, Davos
2015Thomas Schmid, Steiger + Partner, Bütschwil
2014Dominic Mettler, RKL Ingenieurbüro AG, Rüthi
2013Stefan Fässler, Alex Keller AG, Bütschwil
2012Martin Deplazes, Ing. Walter Deplazes, Surrein
2011Markus Laurent, Caprez Ingenieure AG, Scuol
2010Fadri Bürkli, Bauamt der Stadt Chur
2009Silvan Rutz, Schällibaum AG, Wattwil


Beste praktische Arbeit mit Allplan ZFA

2019Nora Wüst, RLC Architekten AG, Rheineck
2018Patrick Lengwiler, RLC Architekten AG, Rheineck
2017Marco Knobel, Voser Architektur GmbH, Landquart
2016Adrian Iten, Widmer Architektur AG, Wattwil
2015Corsin Wetter, architectura LA CHASA, Müstair
2014Chantal Niederer, S + L Architektur AG, Widnau
2013Georg Erny, Ruch & Partner Architekten AG, St. Moritz
2012Stefano Crameri, Pablo Horvath, Chur
2011Romina Kalberer, Grob & Partner Architektur AG, Sargans
2010Christian Krüger, Ruch & Partner Architekten AG, St. Moritz
2009Sabrina Bürge, Almer + Almer, Wängi